COYUNTURA

¿Qué son y qué protección legal tienen los datos personales?

Imagen: Medium

Es común que los ciudadanos reciban una llamada telefónica o la visita en sus domicilios de asesores de ventas ofreciéndoles productos financieros u otro servicio, ante lo cual puede surgir la pregunta válida de cómo esas empresas obtuvieron datos sobre su dirección o número de teléfono.

En principio habría que explicar que la dirección y número de teléfono son datos personales que se encuentran protegidos por el numeral 6 del artículo 2 de la Constitución Política del Estado y por la Ley N° 29733, Ley de Protección de datos personales y su Reglamento D.S. N° 003-2013-JUS.

De acuerdo al numeral 4 del artículo 2 de la referida Ley, un dato personal es “toda información sobre una persona natural que la identifica o la hace identificable a través de medios que pueden ser razonablemente utilizados”.

Asimismo, el numeral 5 del mismo artículo define los datos personales sensibles como “los datos personales constituidos por los datos biométricos que por sí mismos pueden identificar al titular; datos referidos al origen racial y étnico; ingresos económicos; opiniones o convicciones políticas, religiosas, filosóficas o morales; afiliación sindical; e información relacionada a la salud o a la vida sexual”, por lo que puede concluirse que los titulares de los datos personales son las personas naturales.

De igual modo es importante mencionar que la misma ley contempla que para el tratamiento de los datos personales se requiere de la autorización previa, informada, expresa (escrito si se trata de datos sensibles) e inequívoca de su titular, disponiendo el artículo 14 del referido cuerpo normativo, los supuestos en los que no se requiere del consentimiento del titular de los datos personales para el tratamiento de los mismos.

Ahora bien, los numerales 1 y 17 de su artículo 2 hacen referencia a los bancos de datos personales, los cuales están definidos “como el conjunto organizado de datos personales, automatizado o no, independientemente del soporte, sea este físico, magnético, digital, óptico u otros que se creen, cualquiera fuere la forma o modalidad de su creación, formación, almacenamiento, organización y acceso”.

Así, los titulares de los bancos de datos personales son en su mayoría empresas a quienes facilitamos nuestros datos personales cuando contratamos un producto o servicio, por ello, corresponde que esas empresas tengan claro el tratamiento de la información que les proporcionan sus clientes. En este sentido, la ley establece que los titulares de los datos personales tienen derecho a exigir que estos sean tratados conforme a lo que esta manda, por ello, existen los denominados derechos ARCO (Acceso, Rectificación, Cancelación y Oposición).

Los derechos ARCO se ejercen presentando de manera gratuita una solicitud ante el titular del banco de datos personales, que será atendida en veinte días hábiles si se trata del derecho de acceso, y diez  si se trata de los derechos de rectificación, oposición y cancelación.

En caso que la solicitud de derechos ARCO no sea atendida dentro del plazo o es denegada, el titular del dato personal puede recurrir ante la Autoridad Nacional de Protección de Datos Personales (APDP), que se encargará de revisar si lo resuelto por el titular del Banco de datos personales se ajusta a la Ley.

Finalmente, en caso el titular de los datos personales no se encuentre conforme con el pronunciamiento de la APDP puede interponer en un plazo de 15 días hábiles un recurso de reconsideración, que una vez resuelto agota la vía administrativa.

Jhordan Pinillos
Abogado especialista en Derecho del Consumidor y estudiante de la Maestría en Derecho de la Empresa de la Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú (PUCP).
97 Comments

Deja tu comentario

Loading Facebook Comments ...

97 Comments

  1. furtdso linopv

    Julio 28, 2018 at 9:27 pm

    Usually I do not learn post on blogs, however I would like to say that this write-up very compelled me to check out and do it! Your writing style has been amazed me. Thanks, very great post.

  2. Tactical Investors

    Agosto 8, 2018 at 2:27 pm

    You are my inspiration , I own few blogs and often run out from to brand.

  3. you’ve gotten a fantastic blog here! would you prefer to make some invite posts on my weblog?

  4. Stock market crash imminent 2018

    Agosto 9, 2018 at 7:22 am

    We are a group of volunteers and opening a new scheme in our community. Your website provided us with valuable information to work on. You’ve done an impressive job and our entire community will be thankful to you.

  5. Is value investing dead?

    Agosto 10, 2018 at 12:02 am

    Good – I should definitely pronounce, impressed with your site. I had no trouble navigating through all tabs as well as related information ended up being truly simple to do to access. I recently found what I hoped for before you know it at all. Quite unusual. Is likely to appreciate it for those who add forums or anything, site theme . a tones way for your client to communicate. Nice task.

  6. Is value investing dead?

    Agosto 10, 2018 at 5:42 am

    Good write-up, I¦m normal visitor of one¦s website, maintain up the nice operate, and It’s going to be a regular visitor for a lengthy time.

  7. Dow Theory

    Agosto 10, 2018 at 11:27 am

    Lovely just what I was searching for.Thanks to the author for taking his time on this one.

  8. telugu cinima

    Agosto 11, 2018 at 4:40 am

    Spot on with this write-up, I really suppose this website needs far more consideration. I’ll probably be once more to read far more, thanks for that info.

  9. www.ilpc.ssru.ac.th

    Agosto 11, 2018 at 9:36 am

    Great – I should certainly pronounce, impressed with your website. I had no trouble navigating through all tabs and related info ended up being truly easy to do to access. I recently found what I hoped for before you know it at all. Reasonably unusual. Is likely to appreciate it for those who add forums or something, site theme . a tones way for your customer to communicate. Excellent task.

  10. Hi! I’m at work browsing your blog from my new apple iphone! Just wanted to say I love reading through your blog and look forward to all your posts! Keep up the great work!

  11. buy fancy mobile covers online

    Agosto 17, 2018 at 2:44 am

    Thanks for another informative web site. The place else may I get that type of info written in such a perfect method? I’ve a undertaking that I’m just now working on, and I have been on the glance out for such info.

  12. read more

    Agosto 17, 2018 at 8:14 am

    You are my aspiration, I have few web logs and infrequently run out from to brand.

  13. Dow Theory Sell Signal

    Agosto 23, 2018 at 2:37 am

    I like what you guys are up also. Such clever work and reporting! Carry on the superb works guys I’ve incorporated you guys to my blogroll. I think it will improve the value of my site :).

  14. Good V I should definitely pronounce, impressed with your website. I had no trouble navigating through all the tabs and related information ended up being truly simple to do to access. I recently found what I hoped for before you know it in the least. Reasonably unusual. Is likely to appreciate it for those who add forums or something, web site theme . a tones way for your client to communicate. Nice task..

  15. patent your idea

    Agosto 25, 2018 at 12:22 am

    An interesting discussion is worth comment. I think that you should write more on this topic, it might not be a taboo subject but generally people are not enough to speak on such topics. To the next. Cheers

  16. trò chơi cưởi bò tót

    Agosto 26, 2018 at 12:21 am

    Great blog here! Also your website loads up fast! What web host are you using? Can I get your affiliate link to your host? I wish my web site loaded up as fast as yours lol

  17. Motion Picture Critics

    Agosto 26, 2018 at 6:30 am

    I love your blog.. very nice colors & theme. Did you create this website yourself? Plz reply back as I’m looking to create my own blog and would like to know wheere u got this from. thanks

  18. minuteman health provider phone number

    Agosto 29, 2018 at 11:05 am

    I really like your writing style, superb info, regards for posting :D. “Silence is more musical than any song.” by Christina G. Rossetti.

  19. koleksi youtube terbaik

    Agosto 30, 2018 at 1:17 am

    It does not take ideal time to have a several programs to the long run and it is time to feel very special. We have master that offered of course, if I could I need to tell you handful of amazing problems as well as assistance. You could possibly may generate pursuing content articles in regards to this post koleksi youtube terbaik. I must discover more factors around the idea!

  20. logotipos de marcas

    Septiembre 1, 2018 at 10:26 am

    I do not even know how I ended up here, but I thought this post was good. I do not know who you are but certainly you’re going to a famous blogger if you aren’t already 😉 Cheers!

  21. Hiya, I am really glad I’ve found this info. Today bloggers publish just about gossips and internet and this is actually frustrating. A good blog with exciting content, that is what I need. Thanks for keeping this site, I will be visiting it. Do you do newsletters? Can not find it.

  22. https://penzu.com/p/bca37e64

    Septiembre 3, 2018 at 1:34 am

    I was suggested this web site by my cousin. I am no longer positive whether this submit is written via him as nobody else know such exact about my trouble. You’re wonderful! Thank you!

  23. telemarketing

    Septiembre 4, 2018 at 1:55 am

    Hello! I just would like to give a huge thumbs up for the great info you have here on this post. I will be coming back to your blog for more soon.

  24. pinjaman peribadi koperasi

    Septiembre 5, 2018 at 6:36 pm

    I like this website very much so much superb information.

  25. malaysia seo company

    Septiembre 6, 2018 at 9:32 am

    Fantastic goods from you, man. I’ve take note your stuff prior to and you’re just extremely excellent. I actually like what you’ve obtained here, certainly like what you’re saying and the best way in which you assert it. You’re making it entertaining and you still take care of to keep it sensible. I can not wait to read far more from you. This is actually a wonderful web site.

  26. Gabriel Nishitani

    Septiembre 8, 2018 at 4:05 pm

    Its superb as your other content : D, thankyou for putting up. “The present is the necessary product of all the past, the necessary cause of all the future.” by Robert Green Ingersoll.

  27. Hello I am so excited I found your webpage, I really found you by mistake, while I was researching on Aol for something else, Nonetheless I am here now and would just like to say thanks for a remarkable post and a all round interesting blog (I also love the theme/design), I don’t have time to look over it all at the minute but I have saved it and also included your RSS feeds, so when I have time I will be back to read more, Please do keep up the excellent job.

  28. It is appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it is time to be happy. I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things or suggestions. Maybe you could write next articles referring to this article. I want to read even more things about it!

  29. After study a few of the blog posts in your web site now, and I actually like your means of blogging. I bookmarked it to my bookmark website checklist and might be checking back soon. Pls try my site as well and let me know what you think.

  30. Geico

    Septiembre 15, 2018 at 9:53 pm

    Great line up. We will be linking to this great article on our site. Keep up the good writing.

  31. esurance home

    Septiembre 16, 2018 at 4:33 am

    of course like your website however you need to take a look at the spelling on several of your posts. Many of them are rife with spelling problems and I in finding it very bothersome to inform the reality nevertheless I?¦ll definitely come back again.

  32. 醫學美容 氫氣 cosmetic.wiki

    Octubre 16, 2018 at 3:44 am

    流行鏡面甲色!愛上迷你版Christian Louboutin限量甲油 – STYLE-TIPS.COM 曾幾何時,啞面甲油被視為潮流甲色。原來鏡面甲油悄悄趕上,成為今年女士最愛的甲色。…

  33. acting classes near me for adults

    Octubre 17, 2018 at 9:52 am

    Most actors make investments their time and efforts poorly.

  34. Ellanse洢蓮絲(依戀詩) 少女針療程

    Octubre 21, 2018 at 10:38 pm

    我們彩用國際及美國食品及藥物管理局FDA認可的CO2 激光儀 Lutronics® Spectra SPR, 具安全性, 準確度高 . 二氧化碳激光可安全地去除皮膚上的癦痣、肉粒、疣、老人斑等問題。此激光的幼細光束可準確及直接地將要去除的組織氧化,過程快捷,傷口細小及乾淨,對周圍的皮膚傷害減至最少。一般1-2次就可永久去除。

  35. 醫學美容 SPECTRA 1064 激光美白

    Octubre 22, 2018 at 11:55 am

    Ion Magnum 是一種最新的減脂儀器,可以快速燃燒掉你身體的脂肪 , 讓你不需要做大量的體育鍛煉 , 輕鬆方便的達到專業美體的效果。 效果: 通過將你體內的脂肪轉化成肌肉,輕鬆减掉你的體重和腰圍。25分鐘的理療比健身房幾個小時的運動效果還要好! 副作用/風險: 該設備已在美國食品藥品監督管理局注册,注册分類爲醫療器械I類,I類醫療器械就是指普通人使用安全性非常好且沒有任何風險的器械。 减脂過程: 减脂板會直接固定安放於你身體的目標减肥部位,通過特殊的信號,Ion Magnum會將該部位的脂肪燃燒轉化成肌肉。(注意:該設備與你在其他沙龍中瞭解的肌肉轉化設備是完全不同的。)療程: 要想取得而保持完美的效果,一個療程需要進行10次理療,每3-7天進行一次。維持理療可以每兩周進行一次。

  36. Manchester City and Liverpool are plotting big money moves for Barcelona target Jean Michael Seri and the Ivory Coast international is keen on swapping France for England. Man City and Liverpool to battle it out for Barcelona target Jean Michael Seri as Ivorian wants Premier League move

  37. http://bemdoado.com/

    Noviembre 23, 2018 at 2:36 am

    Investor researches stocks, bonds, etc.

  38. www.packersheritagetrail.com

    Noviembre 23, 2018 at 8:46 am

    With investing, your capital is at risk.

  39. Adidas NMD XR1 Zebra Crossing Black Black

    Diciembre 1, 2018 at 3:09 pm

    I simply wanted to write down a brief word to be able to say thanks to you for those wonderful suggestions you are showing here. My incredibly long internet investigation has finally been compensated with incredibly good details to share with my family and friends. I would suppose that we visitors actually are rather blessed to be in a fantastic website with so many lovely professionals with beneficial tips and hints. I feel very much blessed to have come across your website and look forward to tons of more excellent minutes reading here. Thanks once again for a lot of things.

  40. golden goose

    Diciembre 1, 2018 at 8:51 pm

    I just wanted to post a brief word in order to thank you for all the fantastic items you are writing here. My long internet investigation has at the end of the day been rewarded with good quality know-how to share with my classmates and friends. I would point out that we website visitors actually are very much lucky to live in a perfect website with so many outstanding individuals with helpful tactics. I feel quite happy to have encountered your web page and look forward to so many more enjoyable moments reading here. Thank you again for a lot of things.

  41. whitepages

    Diciembre 6, 2018 at 5:52 am

    What’s up, after reading this remarkable piece of writing i am too delighted to share my experience here with
    friends.

  42. whitepages

    Diciembre 6, 2018 at 4:25 pm

    Wonderful goods from you, man. I’ve understand your stuff previous to and you are
    just too magnificent. I actually like what you have acquired
    here, really like what you are saying and the way in which
    you say it. You make it entertaining and you still care for to keep it
    sensible. I can not wait to read far more from you.

    This is really a terrific web site.

  43. fitflops sale clearance

    Diciembre 7, 2018 at 11:13 am

    I am also commenting to make you understand of the remarkable discovery my friend’s daughter experienced browsing your web site. She realized numerous details, which include what it’s like to have a marvelous coaching style to get the mediocre ones just gain knowledge of several very confusing topics. You undoubtedly surpassed visitors’ expected results. Thank you for supplying such warm and helpful, trustworthy, explanatory as well as unique thoughts on this topic to Tanya.

  44. Sannymix

    Diciembre 11, 2018 at 11:07 pm

    Nice posts! 🙂
    ___
    Sanny

  45. brazilian wax for men

    Diciembre 15, 2018 at 6:49 pm

    Why users still use to read news papers when in this technological world
    everything is presented on web?

  46. Very good blog post.Really looking forward to read more. Fantastic.

  47. Cheryl

    Diciembre 15, 2018 at 10:18 pm

    Incredible story there. What happened after? Take care!

  48. brazil flag icon

    Diciembre 16, 2018 at 3:00 am

    These are in fact fantastic ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some nice points here. Any way keep up wrinting.

  49. brazilian wax cost

    Diciembre 16, 2018 at 5:22 am

    Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The words in your post seem to be running off
    the screen in Chrome. I’m not sure if this is a formatting
    issue or something to do with browser compatibility but I figured I’d post to let you know.
    The layout look great though! Hope you get the problem resolved soon. Thanks

  50. brazilian steakhouse nj

    Diciembre 16, 2018 at 6:54 am

    Magnificent website. Lots of helpful information here.
    I’m sending it to some buddies ans additionally sharing in delicious.
    And naturally, thank you to your effort!

  51. Jonnie

    Diciembre 16, 2018 at 7:51 am

    Have you ever thought about adding a little bit more than just your articles?
    I mean, what you say is important and all. However imagine if you added some great visuals or videos to give your posts more, “pop”!
    Your content is excellent but with images and clips, this website could definitely be
    one of the greatest in its niche. Amazing blog!

  52. Sannymix

    Diciembre 16, 2018 at 8:16 am

    Look my site is good
    ___
    http://davesdevotional.org

  53. Claudio

    Diciembre 16, 2018 at 12:43 pm

    What’s up, yes this paragraph is in fact fastidious and I have learned lot of things
    from it about blogging. thanks.

  54. Refugio

    Diciembre 16, 2018 at 3:30 pm

    It’s amazing to go to see this website and reading the views of all mates regarding this piece
    of writing, while I am also eager of getting experience.

  55. Orlando

    Diciembre 17, 2018 at 4:54 am

    I visit day-to-day a few web pages and information sites to read content, however this weblog gives
    feature based writing.

  56. Canary wharlf addiction counsellor

    Diciembre 17, 2018 at 3:27 pm

    Enjoyed every bit of your article.

  57. Grazyna

    Diciembre 17, 2018 at 11:08 pm

    An intriguing discussion is definitely worth comment. I do believe that you ought to
    publish more on this topic, it might not be a taboo subject but generally people do not discuss these topics.
    To the next! Cheers!!

  58. Thao

    Diciembre 18, 2018 at 9:50 am

    Hi, I do think this is an excellent site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I
    will come back once again since i have bookmarked it. Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue
    to guide other people.

  59. adam and eve groupon

    Diciembre 18, 2018 at 5:05 pm

    Great blog article.Thanks Again. Really Cool.

  60. fence installation lowes

    Diciembre 18, 2018 at 6:39 pm

    I am contemplating a picket privateness fence.

  61. fence installation lowes

    Diciembre 18, 2018 at 10:42 pm

    6′ wood fences run about 1$18.00 a foot.

  62. brazilian steakhouse san jose

    Diciembre 21, 2018 at 7:01 pm

    Excellent blog here! Also your web site loads up fast!
    What host are you using? Can I get your affiliate link to your host?

    I wish my web site loaded up as fast as yours lol

  63. Home Insurance Richmond

    Diciembre 22, 2018 at 7:51 am

    Very neat blog.Really looking forward to read more. Want more.

  64. https://www.yulilondon.com

    Diciembre 22, 2018 at 1:18 pm

    I appreciate you sharing this blog post.Much thanks again. Fantastic.

  65. brazil nuts toxic

    Diciembre 23, 2018 at 1:13 am

    Wonderful blog! I found it while browsing on Yahoo News. Do you have any tips on how to get listed in Yahoo News?
    I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get there!
    Thanks

  66. melatonina comprar

    Diciembre 23, 2018 at 4:21 am

    Great blog.Really looking forward to read more. Keep writing.

  67. brazilian steakhouse tacoma

    Diciembre 23, 2018 at 6:06 pm

    It’s remarkable to pay a visit this web site and reading the views
    of all friends concerning this post, while I am also eager of getting familiarity.

  68. electric fence installation near me

    Diciembre 23, 2018 at 7:02 pm

    6′ wooden fences run about 1$18.00 a foot.

  69. Soila

    Diciembre 23, 2018 at 8:01 pm

    Greetings from Ohio! I’m bored at work so I decided to browse your blog on my iphone during lunch break.
    I enjoy the knowledge you present here and can’t wait to take a look when I get home.

    I’m surprised at how fast your blog loaded on my mobile ..

    I’m not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyways, excellent blog!

  70. fence installation austin mn

    Diciembre 23, 2018 at 9:27 pm

    Chain-link fences are especially cost-efficient.

  71. no dig fence installation lowes

    Diciembre 23, 2018 at 10:03 pm

    6′ wood fences run about 1$18.00 a foot.

  72. fence installation cost lowes

    Diciembre 24, 2018 at 6:59 am

    I am considering a picket privateness fence.

  73. Tresa

    Diciembre 24, 2018 at 9:21 am

    Usually I do not read post on blogs, however I would like to say that this write-up
    very compelled me to take a look at and do it!
    Your writing style has been amazed me. Thanks, quite great article.

  74. fence installation duluth mn

    Diciembre 24, 2018 at 12:42 pm

    6′ wood fences run about 1$18.00 a foot.

  75. dog fence installation near me

    Diciembre 24, 2018 at 2:10 pm

    Chain-hyperlink fences are particularly cost-effective.

  76. vinyl fence installation near me

    Diciembre 24, 2018 at 7:51 pm

    6′ wood fences run about 1$18.00 a foot.

  77. fence installation lowes

    Diciembre 24, 2018 at 8:31 pm

    I am considering a wood privateness fence.

  78. brazil nuts cholesterol

    Diciembre 24, 2018 at 8:37 pm

    I all the time used to study article in news papers but now as I am
    a user of net therefore from now I am using net for articles, thanks to
    web.

  79. Darlene

    Diciembre 25, 2018 at 2:47 am

    hey there and thank you for your information – I have
    certainly picked up anything new from right here.
    I did however expertise some technical issues using this web site, since I experienced to
    reload the site many times previous to I could get it to load correctly.
    I had been wondering if your web host is OK?
    Not that I am complaining, but sluggish loading instances times will
    very frequently affect your placement in google and could
    damage your quality score if advertising and marketing with Adwords.
    Well I am adding this RSS to my email and can look out for a lot more of your
    respective interesting content. Make sure you update this again very soon.

  80. brazil flag emoji

    Diciembre 25, 2018 at 4:48 am

    Good response in return of this issue with real arguments and explaining the whole thing concerning that.

  81. fence installation calculator

    Diciembre 25, 2018 at 5:37 am

    I’m contemplating a picket privateness fence.

  82. vinyl fence installation near me

    Diciembre 25, 2018 at 11:49 am

    I’m contemplating a wood privacy fence.

  83. brazil flag emoji

    Diciembre 25, 2018 at 2:00 pm

    Greetings from Florida! I’m bored at work so
    I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.
    I enjoy the knowledge you provide here and can’t wait to
    take a look when I get home. I’m amazed at how quick your
    blog loaded on my phone .. I’m not even using WIFI, just 3G ..
    Anyhow, excellent blog!

  84. farm fence installation near me

    Diciembre 25, 2018 at 6:16 pm

    The typical building allow prices about $800.

  85. fence installation mn

    Diciembre 25, 2018 at 8:04 pm

    6′ wooden fences run about 1$18.00 a foot.

  86. brazil nuts in shell

    Diciembre 26, 2018 at 12:14 am

    Your style is unique in comparison to other folks I have read stuff from.
    Thank you for posting when you’ve got the opportunity, Guess I’ll just book mark this blog.

  87. top rated rabbit vibrator

    Diciembre 28, 2018 at 12:56 pm

    Im grateful for the article.Much thanks again. Will read on…

  88. Trevor

    Enero 1, 2019 at 3:07 pm

    Hello, I read your new stuff daily. Your writing style is witty,
    keep it up!

  89. brazilian wax cost

    Enero 4, 2019 at 3:15 pm

    Hi are using WordPress for your site platform? I’m new to the blog world but I’m trying to get started and create my own. Do
    you need any coding expertise to make your own blog? Any help would be really appreciated!

  90. Maryellen

    Enero 5, 2019 at 3:13 pm

    I’ve been exploring for a little for any high-quality articles or blog posts on this kind of area .

    Exploring in Yahoo I eventually stumbled upon this web site.

    Studying this info So i’m satisfied to convey that I’ve an incredibly good uncanny feeling I found out exactly what I needed.

    I so much without a doubt will make sure to do not omit this website and provides it
    a glance on a relentless basis.

  91. Samira

    Enero 6, 2019 at 5:37 am

    Asking questions are genuinely good thing if you are
    not understanding anything totally, except this paragraph presents nice understanding yet.

  92. brazil flag gif

    Enero 6, 2019 at 5:58 am

    My brother recommended I may like this website. He was
    entirely right. This post truly made my day. You can not believe just
    how a lot time I had spent for this information! Thank you!

  93. dyson v8 vs v10

    Enero 9, 2019 at 10:54 am

    Really enjoyed this blog post.Much thanks again. Great.

  94. brazil flag meaning

    Enero 15, 2019 at 11:54 am

    I have been exploring for a little bit for any high-quality articles or weblog posts
    on this sort of space . Exploring in Yahoo I eventually stumbled upon this site.
    Studying this information So i am happy to show that
    I’ve a very just right uncanny feeling I came upon exactly what I needed.

    I such a lot unquestionably will make sure to do not fail to remember this site and provides it a glance regularly.

  95. brazil flag meaning

    Enero 16, 2019 at 5:07 am

    Hmm is anyone else encountering problems with the images on this blog loading?
    I’m trying to determine if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog.
    Any feed-back would be greatly appreciated.

  96. best lubricant for sex

    Enero 18, 2019 at 12:48 am

    Wow, great article post.Thanks Again. Keep writing.

  97. news

    Enero 19, 2019 at 9:38 am

    Muchos Gracias for your post. Want more.

Leave a Reply

Su dirección de correo no se hará público. Los campos requeridos están marcados *

To Top